The Top500 Companies in Europe

  The largest companies in Europe, the top500 of all countries.

    The 500 largest Companies in the former USSR (GUS)

This page lists the 500 largest companies in the former USSR (GUS) .
The complete list consisting of company name, postal address, phone, fax, and if published homepage and e-mail will be sold.
You can download complete address lists of the largest companies in all major european countries. Complete and ready for your next mailing, telemarketing or call-center campaign.
Special selections (specify the countries or industries) and additional information (sales, industry, contacts) are possible.
More information about our address lists you will get here or by e-mail to sales@top500.de or if you call us +49 421 33 00 964 (English)
0421 2763 673 (Deutsch) (Germany). We are speaking English and German.
   
Overview  
This complete list below (all letters A to Z) can be purchased online as a Top500 using this link.
Each company comes with full postal address, phone/fax number and if published also with the e-mail and homepage.
You can reach our sales-team by phone under
+49 421 33 00 964 (English)
0421 2763 673 (Deutsch)
More information like contact names, number of employees, annual turnover, etc.
is available on special request from sales@top500.de.

The 500 largest Companies in the former USSR (GUS)
A
Abashevskaya Mine Co (RU), Admiralty Shipyards (RU), Adygeya Sugar Refinery Co (RU), Aeroflot Co (RU), Aeroimp L P (RU), Aeromar (RU), AFK "Sistema" (RU), Agrisovgaz (RU), Agrokhim Co (RU), Akron (RU), Alapaevsk Iron and Steel Works Co (RU), Alarda Mine Co (RU), AlfaBank (RU), Alrosa (RU), Alrosa  Diamonds Production Amalgamation (RU), Amkodor Co (BY), Ammofos  Mineral Fertilizers Plant (RU), AmurSteel Co (RU), Angarsk Electromechanical Plant Co (RU), Angarsk Petrochemicals Project Co (RU), Angstrem Co (RU), Antarktika Fishing Co (UA), Arkhangelsk Seaport Co (RU), Arktikmorneftegazrazvedka State Unitary Enterprise (RU), Arktikugol State Enterprise (RU), Armalit- (RU), Armenmotor Co (AM), Aroma Product (GE), Arthur Andersen CIS (RU), Atlant Incorporated Refrigerator Production Plant (BY), Atomenergoproekt (RU), Aviaagregat (UA), Aviant Kiev State Aviation Plant (UA), Avtodiesel  Yaroslavl (RU), Avtodizel Yaroslavsky Motorny (RU), Avtogidrousilitel Plant (BY), Avtogruzchik (UA), Avtokolonna (RU), Avtovaz (RU), AvtoVAZagregat  Volzhski Automobile Spare Parts an (RU), Azimut Brabork (RU), Azmol Co (UA), Azot Cherepovets Co (RU), Azov Press Forging Equipment Plant Co (RU), Azov Sea Shipping Co (UA), Azovstal Iron and Steel Works Co (UA)
B
Babayevski  Confectioneries Concern (RU), Balkanskaya zvezda  Tabacco Plant (RU), Baltika Brewery Co (RU), Bank Ukraina (UA), Barnaul Cotton Fabric Mill (RU), Barnaul Tyre Plant Co (RU), Barrikada Co (RU), Barva (UA), Bashcreditbank (RU), Bashkirenergo Co (RU), Bashneft (RU), Bashneft (RU), Bavlyneft (RU), Baykalsk Pulp and Paper Mill Co (RU), Belarus Printing House Publishing Co (BY), Belaruskabel Co (BY), Belaruskali Production Amalgamation (BY), Belarusrezinotekhnika Co (BY), Belarussian Autoworks (BY), Belavia (BY), Belebei Agricultural Co (RU), Belgorod Abrasive Plant (RU), Belmedpreparaty Co (BY), Beloma (BY), Beloretsk IRON &Steel Works (RU), Beloretsky Metallurgical (RU), Beloretsky metalurgicheski kombinat  Beloretski Me (RU), Belovugol Co (RU), Beltransgaz Co (BY), Beryoza Thermal Power Station (BY), Biysk Boiler Plant Co (RU), Bobruysk Tractor Parts and Assemblies Plant (BY), Bobruysktrikotazh Co (BY), Borisov Autotractor Electrical Equipment Plant (BY), Borisov Lead Crystal Plant (BY), BP Amoco Moscow (RU), Brest Electric Lamp Plant (BY), Brestgazoapparat Co (BY), Bryansk Automotive Plant Co (RU), Bryansk Electromechanical Plant (RU), Bryntsalova Co (RU)
C
Campomos meat-processing factory (RU), Caproclactam Co (RU), CentreTelecom Co (RU), Centrosoyuz (RU), Cheboksary Trikotazh Co (RU), Checkseal Co (UA), Chelyabinski truboprokatny zavod  Chelyabinsk Roll (RU), Chelyabinskugol (RU), Chemapol Refinery Pharmacia (RU), Cherepovetski staleprokatny zavod  Cherepovets Ste (RU), Cherkizovo (RU), Cherkizovski myasopererabatyvajuschi zavod  Cherki (RU), Chimavtomatika (RU), Chusovskoi metalurgicheski zavod  Chusovskoi Metal (RU), Cjsc "Lukoil-Perm" (RU), Cjsc "Severstaltrans" (RU), CJSC Togliattiazot (RU), Coal Kuzbassugol (RU), Control Computers Plant (GE), Crimeameat Co (UA), Cryogenmash Co (RU), Stary Oskol Plant Electrical Equipment for the Aut (RU)
D
Dalenergomash Co (RU), Dalmoreproduct OJS Holding (RU), Dalmoreprodukt (RU), Dalnye Gori Mine Co (RU), Davydovo Co (RU), Deloitte and Touche (RU), Demikhovo Engineering Plant Co (RU), Diaprojector (BY), Dina Insurance (RU), Dnepropetrovsk Iron and Steel Works named after Pe (UA), Dnepropetrovsk Tube Works Co (UA), Dneprovskiy Integrated Iron and Steel Works named (UA), Dolomit Co (BY), Donbassenergo (UA), Donetskgormash Co (UA), Donmyasoprom (UA), Donskoi tabak  Donskaya Tobacco Factory (RU), Druzhkovka Engineering Plant Co (UA)
E
Efirnoye (RU), Egorshskii Radiozavod (RU), Elektrodvigatel Plant (BY), Elektromodule Co (BY), Elektronika Plant (BY), Elektroyuzhmontazh Co (UA), Erevan Paper and Container Mill (AM), Eurasholding (RU), Experimental tinned food factory Lebedyansky (RU), Petroplus Refining Teesside (RU)
F
Federal Unitary ATM Russia (RU), Ferroceram Scientific Production (UA), Financial and Industrial Sapi  "Sakhaalmazprovinve (RU)
G
Garantiya-Management Co (UA), Gazbank (RU), Gazprom Energy (RU), Gold-diggers artel Amur (RU), Gold-diggers artel Polus (RU), Gomel Starter Motor Works (BY), Goskomstat of Russia (RU), Gukovugol  Gukov Coal-Mining (RU)
H
Halogen (RU), helyabinski electrometalurgicheski kombinat  Chely (RU)
I
Ibirsko-Uralskaya Neftegazokhimicheskaya Kompaniya (RU), Ilich Iron and Steel Works (UA), Industrial Union of Donbass  IUD (UA), Inta Coal Co (RU), Inteco Ukrainian-British J V (UA), Integral Research and Production Corp (BY), Inter-District Post Office "Moscow-9" (RU), Interros Co (RU), Ionel S A (MD), IPZ Co (RU), Irbitsky Mototsikletny Zavod (RU), Irkenneft (RU), Irkutsk Fat&Oil Combine (RU), Iskra Co (UA), Ivanovo Mixed Fabric Combine Co (RU), Ivanovotorf Co (RU), Izhstal (RU), Izmeritel Plant (BY), Izumrud State Enterprise (UA)
J
"Interregional Investment Bank"  AKB "MIB" (RU), Elara Cheboksary Production and Research Instrumen (RU), Indigirzoloto (RU), JSB "Gazbank" (RU), Moscow "Zavod Imeni Likhachyova" (RU), Rosneftegazstroy   Rngs (RU), Severstal (RU), Uralkali  Uralski Fertilizer Plant (RU)
K
Kalina Concern Co (RU), Kaliningrad Commercial Sea Port (RU), Kalinka Co (BY), Kalinovka Engineering Works Co (UA), Kaluga Transport Repair Plant Co (RU), Kalugapribor (RU), Kamchatka Maritime Shipping Co (RU), Kamenka Engineering Plant Co (UA), Kamerton Plant (BY), Kamyshinskii Khlopchatobumazhnyi Kombinat Imeni KO (RU), Kanaker Aluminium Factory (AM), Kanteks Co (RU), Kaskad (RU), Katavmash (RU), Kataysk Pump Plant Co (RU), Katod Severo-Zapad (RU), Kaustik  Kaustic Soda Production Company, Bashkiri (RU), Kemerovonefteprodukt Co (RU), Kemskiy Sawmill Co (RU), Khart Torgovyi DOM (RU), Kherson Shipyard (UA), Khersonnaftopererobka Co (UA), Khimvolokno Co  Engels (RU), Khimvolokno Grodno (BY), Khimvolokno Industrial (BY), Khinganalovo Co (RU), Khmelnitskiy Confectionery Plant (UA), Kiev Civil Aviation Aircraft Repair Plant Co (UA), Kiev Footwear Factory Co (UA), Kirishinefteorgsintez (RU), Kirishinefteprodukt Co (RU), Kirov (RU), Kirov Non-Ferrous Metals Processing Plant Co (RU), Kirov Peat Works (RU), Kirovo-?hepetski khimicheski kombinat  Kirovochepe (RU), Knaapo (RU), Kobrin Tool Plant (BY), Koksovaya Mine Co (RU), Komi Tek Oil Co (RU), Komineft Co (RU), Komsomolsk-upon-Amur aircraft construction plant (RU), Korteks Co (RU), Korund Co (RU), Kovdorski GOK  Kovdor Ore-Mining Integrated Works (RU), Kovelselmash Plant Co (UA), Kramatorsk Metallurgical Works named after V V Kuy (UA), Krasitel Co (UA), Krasnaya Zvezda Paper Mill (BY), Krasniy Oktyabr Knitwear Production (BY), Krasny Vostok 1 (RU), Kremnipolymer (UA), Kristall Diamond Factory (UA), Krivorozhstal (UA), Kupyansk Foundry Co (UA), Kuybyshev-Azot (RU), Kuznetski metalurgicheski kombinat  Kuznetski Meta (RU), Kvaerner Masa-Yards Inc (RU)
L
LAK Torgovaya Firma (RU), Lan State Co (UA), Lenstro (RU), Ligett-Dukat  Tobacco (RU), Lisichansk Rubber Products Plant (UA), Lisichansknefteorgsintez Co (UA), LUKOIL-Zapadnaya Sibir (RU), Lukoil-Zapadnaya Sibiry (RU)
M
Magnitogorskii Metallurgicheskii Kombinat (RU), Makeevka Integrated Iron and Steel Works Co (UA), Markokhim Co (UA), Mashinostroitelni zavod  Electrostal Machine Build (RU), Mayak Co (RU), Mayak Kiev Plant (UA), Mayak Lvov Clothing Industrial (UA), Mechel  Chelyabinsk Metal Integrated Works (RU), Melitopol Hydraulic Tractor Components Plant (UA), Metalloinvest (RU), Metrowagonmash  Underground Carriage Works (RU), Mikhailovsk Mining and Ore-Processing Plant Co (RU), Mikoyanovskiy myasokombinat  Moscow Meat-Processin (RU), Mine Raspadskaya (RU), Minsk Silica Products Plant (BY), Minsk Wheeled Tractor Unit Plant (BY), Minsk Worsted Combine Co (BY), Minskpromstroy (BY), Minskzhelezobeton (BY), Minyar Steel and Wire Production Works Co (RU), Mobile Power Engineering Co (RU), Mobile Telesystems Ojsc MBT (RU), Mogilev Lift Plant (BY), Mogilevtransmash Transport Engineering Plant (BY), Mogotex Co (BY), Moldova Steel Works (MD), Moldova-Gaz (MD), Moldovahydromash Co (MD), Moldtranselektro (MD), Monolit Corporation (BY), Morskaya Zvezda Suvorova, (RU), Moscow Kalinin Engineering Plant Co (RU), Moscow Silk Co (RU), Moselektromash Co (RU), Mosenergo Co (RU), Moskhleb Co (RU), Moskovski NPZ  Moscow Oil Refinery (RU), Moskvich Co (RU), Mosremstroy Co (RU), Mostransgaz (RU), Motor Sich Co (UA), Motordetal-Pravex Konotop Co (UA), Motorostroitel (RU), Motovelo Corp (BY), Motovilikhinskye Zavody (RU), Myasomolprom Industrial (BY)
N
Nadvoitskiy Aluminium Plant Co (RU), Naftan Refinery (BY), Naftogaz Ukrainy (UA), Nairit-Ransat (AM), Narfomshelk Co (RU), Nasosenergomash Pump and Power Engineering Works C (UA), Navtex Co (RU), Neftemarket Co (RU), Nevatorf (RU), Nevinnomyski azot  Nevinnomyski "Azot" Mineral Fer (RU), Nevyanskii Mekhanicheskii Zavod (RU), Nizhneamurzoloto Co (RU), Nizhnekamsk Petrochemical Plant Co (RU), Nizhnie Sergi Steel Works Co (RU), NK Tarkosalneftegaz (RU), NK Ukos (RU), Nkmz (UA), Norilsk Nickel Mining and Metallurgical Co (RU), Northern Rare Metals Co (RU), Nosta  Orsko-Khalilovski Metal Integrated Works (RU), Novaya Sila Co (RU), Novocherkassk Electric Locomotive Works (RU), Novocherkasskaya Power Plant Co (RU), Novogrudok GAS Equipment Plant, (BY), Novokuznetsk Aluminium Plant (RU), Novokuznetskaya Mine Co (RU), Novolipetsk Iron Steel Works (RU), Novolipetsk Metallurgical Co (RU), Novomoskovskbytkhim  Novomoskovski Household Chemi (RU), Novorossiisky morskoi torgovy port  Novorssiisk Se (RU), Novosibirsk Elektrosvyaz Co (RU), Novosibirsk Metallurgical Plant Co (RU), Novotroitsk Chromium Compounds Plant (RU), Novoufimski NPZ  Novoufimski Oil Refinery (RU), Noyabrskneftegaz Co (RU), NPO Iskra (RU), NSC Arkhangelsk Co (RU)
O
"GAZ" (RU), "Orlex" (RU), Gazprom Ogzpf (RU), Lukoil (RU), Obneftegazgeologiya Co (RU), Ochakovo (RU), Ochakovo Beer and Soft Drinks Co (RU), Odessa Auto Assembly Plant (UA), Odessamoloko (UA), Odesskiy Priportoviy Plant State Owned Concern (UA), OIL Rosneft 26/1 Sofiiskaya (RU), OJC Bamtonnelstroi (RU), OJC Kondopoga (RU), OJSC  Mosenergo (RU), OJSC “Bogoslovsky Aluminium (RU), Ojsc “Omolon Gold Mining Company” (RU), OJSC Aldanzoloto (RU), Ojsc Building Administration No  802  BA-802 (RU), Ojsc Transnefteproduct (RU), Oka Textile Co (RU), Olenogorsk Mechanical Plant Co (RU), olikambumprom  Solikamsk Paper and Paper Products (RU), Omskkhimprom Co (RU), Omskshyna  Omsk Tyre Factory (RU), Orel (UA), Orenburg Petroleum and Oil Plant Co (RU), Orenburgasbest Co (RU), Orenburgneft (RU), Orlovskiy Mining and Ore-Processing Plant Co (RU), Orsha Linen Mill (BY), Orsk Engineering Plant (RU), Osinnovskiy Open-Cast Mine Co (RU), Oskol Electrometallurgical Plant Co (RU), Tatneft (RU), Tatneft (RU), Vimpel-Communications VIP (RU)
P - Q
Passage Trade-Industrial Co (RU), Pavlovo Tool Plant Co (RU), Pavlovo-Posad Shawls Co (RU), Perm Electrotechnical Plant (RU), Perm Plywood Factory Co (RU), Pervomayskaya Mine Co (RU), Pervomayskkhimmash Co (RU), Pervouralski novotrubny zavod  Pervouralski Pipe a (RU), Petro (RU), Petropavlovsk Trawler and Refrigeration Fleet Co (RU), Petrovsk-Zabaykalskiy Steel Works Co (RU), Petrozavodskmash (RU), Pharmacon (RU), philip Morris Izhora (RU), Pinsk Drev Industrial Woodworking Co (BY), Pipe metallurgical  MDM (RU), Pipe Metallurgical Co (RU), Plastic  Syzran Plastics Production (RU), Polese Industrial and Trading Co (BY), Polosukhinskaya Mine Co (RU), Poltava Automotive Components Plant (UA), Poltava Oil and Gas Ukrainian-British Joint-Ventur (UA), Polysaevskaya Mine Co (RU), Port of Batumi (GE), Port of Poti (GE), Poztekhnika Co (RU), Pravdinskneft Co (RU), Priargunskoye gornokhimicheskoye (RU), PriceWaterhouseCoopers Audit (RU), Prikarpatlis Amalgamation (UA), Prikaspiyburneft Production Co (RU), Pskovnefteprodukt Co (RU), Pure Land (RU)
R
RAO "EES Rossii"  Russia's Unified Energy (RU), RAO "Norilski nickel"  Russia's Nickel and Copper (RU), RAO Unified Energy Systems of Russia (UES). (RU), Reduktor Co (RU), Regional Directorate "Highways Western Siberia" (RU), Revdinskiy Steel and Wire Works Co (RU), Rezhevskii Mekhanicheskii Zavod Rubin (RU), Rosgosstrach Insurance Co (RU), Rosneft  Rosneft Oil (RU), Rossia  Confectioneries Union (RU), Rostelecom (RU), Rostovugol (RU), Rostselmash (RU), Rostvertol (RU), Rosugol (RU), ROT Front (RU), Rottmans Nevo (RU), RRT (UA), Rusal -Russian Aluminium (RU), Russia State Transport Co (RU), Russian Aluminium Co (RU), Rustavi Metallurgical Plant (GE), Rybinsk Printing Machinery Co (RU), Rybinskkabel Co (RU)
S
Sakhalin Timber Industry Co (RU), Saknavtobi (GE), Salair Mining Plant (RU), Salda Steel Works Co (RU), Salyut Clothing Co (RU), Salyut Research and Production Centre (RU), Samara Bearing Plant Co (RU), Samaraneftegaz Co (RU), Sankt-Peterburgskii Teleport (RU), Saransk Dumper Truck Plant Co (RU), Sarapul Generator Plant Co (RU), Saratov Bearing Plant Co (RU), Saratovorgsintez (RU), Saratovstryosteklo Co (RU), Sarmat (RU), Satka Iron and Steel Works Co (RU), Sayanogorsk Aluminium Plant Co (RU), Sberbank (RU), Sberbank Rosseii (RU), Schetmash Co (RU), Sebryakovsk Cement Co (RU), Seim Kursk Co (RU), Sera Chemical Factory (UA), Serdobsk Engineering Plant Co (RU), Serovskii Mekhanicheskii Zavod (RU), Severnaya Mine Kemerovo (RU), Severstal (RU), SG-Trans Federal State Unitary Co (RU), Shar Co (RU), Shaumyan Plant Co (RU), Shelen Co (RU), Shtamp Engineering Plant (RU), Sibcryotechnika Co (RU), Sibelektrostal Co (RU), Sibenergomash Co (RU), Sibirsko-Dalnevostochnaya neftyanaya kompania  Sid (RU), Sibirsko-Uralskaya Neftegazokhimicheskaya Kompaniy (RU), Sibkabel Co (RU), Sibneft  Sibneft Oil (RU), Sibteplomash Co (RU), Sibtyazhmash Co (RU), Sidanco (RU), Siteks Co (RU), Slava Co (RU), Slavneft Co (RU), Slavyanka Clothing Factory Co (RU), Slavyansk Soda Plant Co (UA), Slavyanskiy Canned Food Factory Co (RU), Slonim Worsted and Spinning Factory Co (BY), Smolensk Flax Mill Co (RU), Smolensktorf Co (RU), Sokolovskaya Mine (RU), Soligorsk Garment Factory Co (BY), Solnechniy Mining and Ore-Processing Plant Co (RU), Sovtransavto (RU), Spetsmontazhavtomatika Co (RU), Srednevolzhskiy Chemical Factory (RU), Stalkanat Co (UA), Stalkonstruktsiya Co (RU), Stankosib Co (RU), Stariy Oskol Plant for Automobile and Tractor Elec (RU), Staroutkinsk Steel Works (RU), State "Mosgortrans" (RU), State Enterprise "Department Motor (RU), State Enterprise “Project Management Office (RU), State Science and Production (RU), Stavrolen Co (RU), Stepanovskaya Mine (RU), Stinvest Insurance Co (RU), Stirol Co (UA), Strommashina Mogilev Plant (BY), Stupino  Metallurgical Plant (RU), Sual  Sibirsko-Uralskaya Aluminum (RU), Sual-Trustconsult (RU), Sudzhenskaya Mine (RU), Suek (RU), Sukhoy Log Secondary Non-Ferrous Metals Plant Co (RU), Suleevneft (RU), Sulinskiy Metallurgical Works Co (RU), Surgutneftegaz (RU), Surgutneftegaz  Surgutneftegaz Oil (RU), Surgutneftegaz Co (RU), Svema Co (UA), Sverdlovenergo (RU), Svetogorsk (RU), Syntezkauchuk (RU)
T
Taldinskiy Open-Cast Mine Co (RU), Tambov Rolling Repair Plant (RU), Tatmyasoprom (RU), Tatneft  Oil Company, Tataria (RU), Tatneft Imeni V D  Shashina (RU), Taybinskaya Mine Co (RU), Tbilisi Paper Mill (GE), Tbilisskiy Sugar Refinery Co (RU), Telemekhanika Co (RU), Teleradio-Moldova (MD), Tema Research and Development Co (RU), Termoplast Co (BY), Tikhoretsk Engineering Plant Co (RU), Tobolsk-Neftekhim (RU), Togliatticaoutchouc (RU), Tokem Co (RU), Tomna Co (RU), Tomskaya Mine Co (RU), Tomusinskiy Open-Cast Mine Co (RU), Transistor Plant (BY), Transmash Co (RU), Transneft Co (RU), Treugolnik Co (RU), Trolza Co (RU), Tsentrakademstroy Co (RU), Tsentralnaya Mine Co (RU), Tsentrolit Foundry Co (RU), Tsentrolit Production (AM), Tsepruss Co (RU), Tula Plant Co (RU), Tuva Asbestos Co (RU), Tvel Co (RU), Tvel-T Co (RU), Tverskoi wagonostroitelny zavod  Tver Carriage Pla (RU), Tyazhex Co (RU), Tyazhmekhpress Co (RU), Tyulganskiy Open-Cast Mine Co (RU), Tyumen Airlines (RU), Tyumen Motor Builders Co (RU), Tyumen Peat Works Co (RU), Tyumenenergo Co (RU)
U
Udmurtles Logging and Woodworking Co (RU), Udmurttorf Peat Production (RU), Ufa Motor-Building (RU), Ufa Standard Unit Production Enterprise (RU), Ufavodokanal Municipal Enterprise (RU), Ufimski NPZ  Ufa Oil Refinry (RU), Ukrnafta Co (UA), Ukrtatnafta Co (UA), Ukrtek (UA), Ukrtelecom Co (UA), Ukrtrans (UA), Ulan-Ude Locomotive and Wagon Repair Factory (RU), Ulyanovsk Heavy Machine-Tool Plant Co (RU), Unified Energy Systems of Russia Co (RU), Uniland Co (RU), Ural Automobile Plan (RU), Uralavtopritsep Co (RU), Uralaz (RU), Uraldomnaremont-Sovremex (RU), Uralkhimmash Co (RU), Uralkhimplast Co (RU), Uralmash (RU), Uralneftekhim (RU), Urals Motor Plant Co (RU), Uralsvyazinform Co (RU), Uralwagonozavod  Uralski Carriage Plant (RU), Usinskaya Mine Co (RU), Usolekhimprom (RU), Uvarovo Chemical Plant Co (RU), Uzlovskiy Plastic Industrial (RU)
V
"VympelKom" (RU), Vacuummash Co (RU), Vakhrushevrazrezugol Co (RU), Vakhrushevugol Co (RU), Verkhnaya Salda Metallurgical (RU), Verkhoturinskii Mashinostroitelynyi Zavod (RU), Viems (RU), Viktoriya Co (RU), Vladimirtorf Co (RU), Voice of Russia (RU), Volare Air Transport Co (RU), Volchansk Standard Units Plant Co (UA), Volga (RU), Volgograd Motor-Van Plant Co (RU), Volgogradski aluminevy zavod  Volgogradski Aluminu (RU), Volgotsemmash Co (RU), Vologda Bearing Factory Co (RU), Voltyre Co (RU), Vorkutaugol  Vorkuta Coal Mining (RU), Voronezhsvyazinform (RU), Vostok Industrial (RU), Vostsibneftegazgeologiya (RU), Vostsibugol  East Siberia Coal Mining (RU), Vperyod Plant Co (RU), Vremya Pharmaceutical Co (RU), Vyatskiye Polyany Machine Building Plant Molot Co (RU), Vyksa Steel Works Co (RU), Vysokaya Mine (RU)
W
Wehlau Papier (RU), West Siberian Steel Co (RU), Wimm-Bill-Dann Ojsc WBD (RU)
X - Y - Z
“Rosneftegazstroy” Rngs (RU), Magnitogorsk IRON Steel Works (RU), Ojsc “Sibur-Neftehim” (RU), Yakovlev Design Bureau Co (RU), Yakovlevsk Flax Mill Co (RU), Yakutugol  Yakutia Coal Mining (RU), Yamburggazdobycha (RU), Yantar Co (RU), Yarmalneftegaz Co (RU), Yartsevo Cotton Mill (RU), Yasnogorsk Engineering Plant Co (RU), Yubileynaya Mine Co (RU), Yuganskneft Co (RU), Yuganskneftegaz Lenin Nefteyugansk (RU), Yugreftransflot Co (UA), Yukos Oil (RU), Yurga Engineering Plant Co (RU), Yuzhelektromash Co (UA), Yuzhmorneftegeofizika (RU), Zakavkazkabel (AM), Zapadnaya Kapitalnaya Mine (RU), Zaporozhstal (UA), Zarubezhneft Russian Foreign Economic Co (RU), Zarubezhstroy Co (RU), Zavod im  Degtiaryova (RU), Zavod Tochnoi Mekhaniki (RU), Zavolzhie Engine Plant (RU), Zavolzhski motorny zavod  Zavolzhski Motor Plant (RU), Zenkovskaya Mine Co (RU), Zheldorremmash (RU), Zhelezobeton Co (RU), Zhirekenskiy Molybdenum Co (RU), Ziminka Mine Co (RU), Ziryanovskaya Mine (RU), Znamya Engineering Works Co (RU)
The complete list consisting of company name, address, phone, fax, and if published homepage and e-mail will be sold.
You can download complete address lists of the largest companies in all major european countries.
More information about our address lists you will get here or by e-mail to sales@top500.de or if you call us +49 421 33 00 964 (English)
0421 2763 673 (Deutsch) (Germany). We are speaking English and German.
Did you find the searched company? Here it continues.
If you want to buy this completed list and so save time and money, then you can read more about the complete list and download it.
Or just enter your company's profile in our free B2B-Market.
More interesting Pages

HomepageZugriffe: (pageviews / gesamte Datenbank)
seit dem 1.4.98: Counter
Seite: 38000 /C2


Alle Informationen ohne Gewähr. Änderungs- und Ergänzungswünsche richten Sie bitte an den Administrator

© Copyright 1995 - 2006 sales@top500.de ; Impressum

(Letzte Änderung :2006-11-20)