The Top500 Companies in Europe

  The largest companies in Europe, the top500 of all countries.

    The TOP500 of the Russian Companies

This page lists the 500 largest companies in Russia (with banks and insurances). . (Description
The complete list consisting of company name, postal address, phone, fax, and if published homepage and e-mail will be sold.
You can download complete address lists of the largest companies in all major european countries. Complete and ready for your next mailing, telemarketing or call-center campaign.
Special selections (specify the countries or industries) and additional information (sales, industry, contacts) are possible.
More information about our address lists you will get here or by e-mail to sales@top500.de or if you call us +49 421 33 00 964 (English)
0421 2763 673 (Deutsch) (Germany). We are speaking English and German.
   
Overview  
This complete list below (all letters A to Z) can be purchased online as a Top500 using this link.
Each company comes with full postal address, phone/fax number and if published also with the e-mail and homepage.
You can reach our sales-team by phone under
+49 421 33 00 964 (English)
0421 2763 673 (Deutsch)
More information like contact names, number of employees, annual turnover, etc.
is available on special request from sales@top500.de.

The TOP500 of the Russian Companies
A
Abashevskaya Mine Co (RU), Admiralty Shipyards (RU), Adygeya Sugar Refinery Co (RU), Aeroflot Co (RU), Aeroimp L P (RU), Aeromar (RU), AFK "Sistema" (RU), Agrisovgaz (RU), Agrokhim Co (RU), Akron (RU), Alapaevsk Iron and Steel Works Co (RU), Alarda Mine Co (RU), Aleksandrovsk Engineering Plant Co (RU), AlfaBank (RU), Alrosa (RU), Alrosa  Diamonds Production Amalgamation (RU), Ammofos  Mineral Fertilizers Plant (RU), AmurSteel Co (RU), Angarsk Electromechanical Plant Co (RU), Angarsk Petrochemicals Project Co (RU), Angstrem Co (RU), Anzhersk Auto Plant Co (RU), Apatit (RU), Arkhangelsk Seaport Co (RU), Arktikmorneftegazrazvedka State Unitary Enterprise (RU), Arktikugol State Enterprise (RU), Armalit- (RU), Arthur Andersen CIS (RU), Astrakhan Gas Processing Complex (RU), Astrakhangazprom” Aksaraisky (RU), Atomenergoproekt (RU), Avangard Shipbuilding Plant Co (RU), Avtobank (RU), Avtodiesel  Yaroslavl (RU), Avtodizel Yaroslavsky Motorny (RU), Avtokolonna (RU), Avtovaz (RU), AvtoVAZagregat  Volzhski Automobile Spare Parts an (RU), Azimut Brabork (RU), Azot Cherepovets Co (RU), Azov Press Forging Equipment Plant Co (RU)
B
Babayevski  Confectioneries Concern (RU), Balkanskaya zvezda  Tabacco Plant (RU), Baltika Brewery Co (RU), Baltika Pivovarennaya Kompaniya (RU), Barnaul Cotton Fabric Mill (RU), Barnaul Tyre Plant Co (RU), Barrikada Co (RU), Bashcreditbank (RU), Bashkirenergo (RU), Bashkirenergo Co (RU), Bashneft (RU), Bashneft (RU), Bavlyneft (RU), Baykalsk Pulp and Paper Mill Co (RU), Belebei Agricultural Co (RU), Belgorod Abrasive Plant (RU), Belka Fur (RU), Beloretsk IRON &Steel Works (RU), Beloretsky Metallurgical (RU), Beloretsky metalurgicheski kombinat  Beloretski Me (RU), Belovugol Co (RU), Biomashpribor Co (RU), Biryulinskaya Mine Co (RU), Biysk Boiler Plant Co (RU), Bolshevichka Co (RU), BP Amoco Moscow (RU), Bratsk Aluminium Plant Co (RU), Bratskii Aluminievyi Zavod A (RU), Bryansk Automotive Plant Co (RU), Bryansk Electromechanical Plant (RU), Bryntsalova Co (RU), Bumizdeliya Co (RU), Oboronsnabsbyt (RU)
C
Campomos meat-processing factory (RU), Caproclactam Co (RU), CentreTelecom Co (RU), Centrosoyuz (RU), Cheboksary Trikotazh Co (RU), ChelProm (RU), Chelyabinsk Integrated Electrometallurgical Plant (RU), Chelyabinsk Tube-Rolling Works Co (RU), Chelyabinski truboprokatny zavod  Chelyabinsk Roll (RU), Chelyabinskii Metallurgicheskii Kombinat (RU), Chelyabinskugol (RU), Chemapol Refinery Pharmacia (RU), Cherepovetski staleprokatny zavod  Cherepovets Ste (RU), Cherkessk Chemical Production Co (RU), Cherkizovo (RU), Cherkizovski myasopererabatyvajuschi zavod  Cherki (RU), Chimavtomatika (RU), Chita Locomotive Repair Plant (RU), Chusovskoi metalurgicheski zavod  Chusovskoi Metal (RU), Cjsc "Lukoil-Perm" (RU), CJSC "Samara Cable Company" (RU), Cjsc "Severstaltrans" (RU), CJSC Togliattiazot (RU), Coal Kuzbassugol (RU), Contractor-RUN Enterprise Mosobldorremstroi (RU), Cryogenmash Co (RU), Stary Oskol Plant Electrical Equipment for the Aut (RU)
D
DagOgni (RU), Dalenergomash Co (RU), Dalmoreproduct OJS Holding (RU), Dalmoreprodukt (RU), Dalnye Gori Mine Co (RU), Davydovo Co (RU), Deloitte and Touche (RU), Demikhovo Engineering Plant Co (RU), Dina Insurance (RU), Donskoi tabak  Donskaya Tobacco Factory (RU)
E
Efirnoye (RU), Egorshskii Radiozavod (RU), Elektronika Bank (RU), Energomashexport Co (RU), Eurasholding (RU), Experimental tinned food factory Lebedyansky (RU), Petroplus Refining Teesside (RU)
F
Federal Unitary ATM Russia (RU), Finance AND Industry Group (RU), Financial and Industrial Sapi  "Sakhaalmazprovinve (RU)
G
Gazbank (RU), Gazkomplektimpex (RU), Gazprom Energy (RU), Gold-diggers artel Amur (RU), Gold-diggers artel Polus (RU), Golden Telecom (RU), Goskomstat of Russia (RU), Gukovugol  Gukov Coal-Mining (RU)
H
Halogen (RU), helyabinski electrometalurgicheski kombinat  Chely (RU)
I
Economic Cooperation Co (RU), Ibirsko-Uralskaya Neftegazokhimicheskaya Kompaniya (RU), Ilyich Abrasive Co (RU), Inta Coal Co (RU), Inter-District Post Office "Moscow-9" (RU), Interros Co (RU), IPZ Co (RU), Irbitsky Mototsikletny Zavod (RU), Irkenneft (RU), Irkut Scientific and Production Corp (RU), Irkutsk Fat&Oil Combine (RU), Irkutskenergo (RU), Irkutskenergo Co (RU), Itera (RU), Ivanovo Brewery Co (RU), Ivanovo Mixed Fabric Combine Co (RU), Ivanovo Synthetic Sole Factory Co (RU), Ivanovomebel Co (RU), Ivanovotorf Co (RU), Ivanteevskiy Trikotazh Co (RU), Izhstal (RU), Izykhskiy Open-Cast Mine Co (RU)
J
"Interregional Investment Bank"  AKB "MIB" (RU), Coal Kusbassugol (RU), Elara Cheboksary Production and Research Instrumen (RU), Indigirzoloto (RU), JSB "Gazbank" (RU), Moscow "Zavod Imeni Likhachyova" (RU), Rosneftegazstroy   Rngs (RU), Severstal (RU), Uralkali  Uralski Fertilizer Plant (RU)
K
"Krasnoyarsk Railway" (RU), Kalashnikovskiy Electric Lamp Plant Co (RU), Kalina Concern Co (RU), Kalinin Nuclear Power Plant (RU), Kaliningrad Commercial Sea Port (RU), Kaluga Electromechanical Plant (RU), Kaluga Transport Repair Plant Co (RU), Kalugapribor (RU), Kambarka Engineering Plant Co (RU), Kamchatka Maritime Shipping Co (RU), Kamyshinskii Khlopchatobumazhnyi Kombinat Imeni KO (RU), Kanteks Co (RU), Kashinsk Electrical Equipment Plant Co (RU), Kaskad (RU), Katavmash (RU), Kataysk Pump Plant Co (RU), Katod Severo-Zapad (RU), Kaustik  Kaustic Soda Production Company, Bashkiri (RU), Kazakh-Uralskiy State Enterprise (RU), Kemerovonefteprodukt Co (RU), Kemskiy Sawmill Co (RU), Khabarovskenergo Co (RU), Khart Torgovyi DOM (RU), Khimicheskii Zavod (RU), Khimvolokno Co  Engels (RU), Khinganalovo Co (RU), Kirishinefteorgsintez (RU), Kirishinefteprodukt Co (RU), Kirov (RU), Kirov Non-Ferrous Metals Processing Plant Co (RU), Kirov Peat Works (RU), Kirovo-?hepetski khimicheski kombinat  Kirovochepe (RU), Knaapo (RU), Koksovaya Mine Co (RU), Kolyskaya Gorno-Metallurgicheskaya Kompaniya (RU), Komi Tek Oil Co (RU), Komineft Co (RU), Komsomolsk-upon-Amur aircraft construction plant (RU), Komsomolyskoe-NA-Amure Aviatsionnoe Proizvodst (RU), Kopnitel Plant Co (RU), Korteks Co (RU), Korund Co (RU), Kovdorski GOK  Kovdor Ore-Mining Integrated Works (RU), Krasnoyarsk Aluminium Plant (RU), Krasnoyarskii Alyuminievyi Zavod (RU), Krasny Vostok 1 (RU), Kuybyshev-Azot (RU), Kuznetski metalurgicheski kombinat  Kuznetski Meta (RU), Kuznetskii Metallurgicheskii Kombinat (RU), Kvaerner Masa-Yards Inc (RU)
L
LAK Torgovaya Firma (RU), Lenstro (RU), Ligett-Dukat  Tobacco (RU), LUKOIL-Zapadnaya Sibir (RU), Lukoil-Zapadnaya Sibiry (RU)
M
Magnitogorskii Metallurgicheskii Kombinat (RU), Mashinostroitelni zavod  Electrostal Machine Build (RU), Mayak Co (RU), Mechel  Chelyabinsk Metal Integrated Works (RU), Metalloinvest (RU), Metrowagonmash  Underground Carriage Works (RU), Mikhailovsk Mining and Ore-Processing Plant Co (RU), Mikoyanovskiy myasokombinat  Moscow Meat-Processin (RU), Mine Raspadskaya (RU), Minyar Steel and Wire Production Works Co (RU), Mobile Power Engineering Co (RU), Mobile Telesystems Ojsc MBT (RU), Mokhovskiy Open-Cast Mine Co (RU), Morskaya Zvezda Suvorova, (RU), Moscow City Telephone Network Co (RU), Moscow Kalinin Engineering Plant Co (RU), Moscow Silk Co (RU), Moselektromash Co (RU), Mosenergo Co (RU), Mosinzhstroy Co (RU), Moskhimfarmpreparaty Industrial (RU), Moskhleb Co (RU), Moskovski NPZ  Moscow Oil Refinery (RU), Moskvich Co (RU), Mosremstroy Co (RU), Mosstroykonstruktsiya Co (RU), Mosstroymekhanizatsiya-5 Co (RU), Mosstroyplastmass Industrial (RU), Mostransgaz (RU), Motorostroitel (RU), Motovilikhinskye Zavody (RU), Murmansk Shipyard (RU)
N
Nadvoitskiy Aluminium Plant Co (RU), Narfomshelk Co (RU), Navtex Co (RU), Neftemarket Co (RU), Nelidovo Woodworking Combine Co (RU), Nevatorf (RU), Nevinnomyski azot  Nevinnomyski "Azot" Mineral Fer (RU), Nevinnomyssk Wool Combine (RU), Nevinnomyssk Worsted Spinning Mill (RU), Nevyanskii Mekhanicheskii Zavod (RU), Nizhneamurzoloto Co (RU), Nizhnekamsk- neftekhim (RU), Nizhnekamsk Petrochemical Plant Co (RU), Nizhnekamsk Tyres Co (RU), Nizhnetagilskii Metallurgicheskii Kombinat (RU), Nizhnie Sergi Steel Works Co (RU), Nizhniy Lomov Electromechanical Plant (RU), Nizhnovenergo Co (RU), NK Tarkosalneftegaz (RU), NK Ukos (RU), Norilsk Nickel Mining and Metallurgical Co (RU), Northern Rare Metals Co (RU), North-West Telecom Co (RU), Nosta  Orsko-Khalilovski Metal Integrated Works (RU), Novaya Sila Co (RU), Novocherkassk Electric Locomotive Works (RU), Novocherkasskaya Power Plant Co (RU), Novokuznetsk Aluminium Plant (RU), Novokuznetskaya Mine Co (RU), Novolipetsk Iron Steel Works (RU), Novolipetsk Metallurgical Co (RU), Novomoskovskbytkhim  Novomoskovski Household Chemi (RU), Novorossiisky morskoi torgovy port  Novorssiisk Se (RU), Novosibirsk Elektrosvyaz Co (RU), Novosibirsk Metallurgical Plant Co (RU), Novosibirsk Tool Plant Co (RU), Novosibirskenergo Co (RU), Novotroitsk Chromium Compounds Plant (RU), Novoufimski NPZ  Novoufimski Oil Refinery (RU), Noyabrskneftegaz (RU), Noyabrskneftegaz Co (RU), NPO Iskra (RU), NSC Arkhangelsk Co (RU)
O
"GAZ" (RU), "Orlex" (RU), Gazprom Ogzpf (RU), Lukoil (RU), Obneftegazgeologiya Co (RU), Ochakovo (RU), Ochakovo Beer and Soft Drinks Co (RU), OIL Rosneft 26/1 Sofiiskaya (RU), OJC "Transstroy Corporation" (RU), OJC Bamtonnelstroi (RU), OJC Kondopoga (RU), OJSC  Mosenergo (RU), Ojsc "Chelyabenergo" (RU), OJSC "Joint Venture "Tulachermet" (RU), OJSC “Bogoslovsky Aluminium (RU), Ojsc “Omolon Gold Mining Company” (RU), OJSC Aldanzoloto (RU), Ojsc Building Administration No  802  BA-802 (RU), Ojsc Transnefteproduct (RU), Oka Textile Co (RU), Olenogorsk Mechanical Plant Co (RU), olikambumprom  Solikamsk Paper and Paper Products (RU), Omsk Construction Materials Plant Co (RU), Omskkhimprom Co (RU), Omskshyna  Omsk Tyre Factory (RU), Orenburg Petroleum and Oil Plant Co (RU), Orenburgasbest Co (RU), Orenburgneft (RU), Orenburgneft (RU), Orlovskiy Mining and Ore-Processing Plant Co (RU), Orsk Engineering and Technical Centre (RU), Orsk Engineering Plant (RU), Osinnovskiy Open-Cast Mine Co (RU), Oskol Electrometallurgical Plant Co (RU), Oskol Elektrometallurgical Plant (RU), Osvobozhdenniy Trud Textile Mill (RU), Tatneft (RU), Tatneft (RU), Vimpel-Communications VIP (RU)
P - Q
Passage Trade-Industrial Co (RU), Pavlovo Tool Plant Co (RU), Pavlovo-Posad Shawls Co (RU), Pavlovo-Posad Worsted Cloth Mill (RU), Perm Electrotechnical Plant (RU), Perm Plywood Factory Co (RU), Permenergo Co (RU), Permodezhda Co (RU), Pervomayskaya Mine Co (RU), Pervomayskkhimmash Co (RU), Pervouralski novotrubny zavod  Pervouralski Pipe a (RU), Petro (RU), Petropavlovsk Trawler and Refrigeration Fleet Co (RU), Petrovsk-Zabaykalskiy Steel Works Co (RU), Petrozavodskmash (RU), Pharmacon (RU), philip Morris Izhora (RU), Pipe metallurgical  MDM (RU), Pipe Metallurgical Co (RU), Plant Krasnoye Znamya (RU), Plastic  Syzran Plastics Production (RU), Podgorenskiy Cement Plant Co (RU), Podolskogneupor Co (RU), Polet Cargo Airlines (RU), Poligrafmash Co (RU), Polosukhinskaya Mine Co (RU), Polysaevskaya Mine Co (RU), Poztekhnika Co (RU), Pravdinskneft Co (RU), Pressmash Taganrog Co (RU), Priargunskoye gornokhimicheskoye (RU), PriceWaterhouseCoopers Audit (RU), Prikaspiyburneft Production Co (RU), Pskov Power Train Plant (RU), Pskovnefteprodukt Co (RU), Pure Land (RU), Purneftegaz Co (RU), Pyaozerskiy Timber Industry Enterprise Co (RU)
R
Radiator Co (RU), Raduga Clothing Factory (RU), Ralvagonzavod im F E  Dzerzhinskogo PO (RU), RAO "EES Rossii"  Russia's Unified Energy (RU), RAO "Norilski nickel"  Russia's Nickel and Copper (RU), RAO Unified Energy Systems of Russia (UES). (RU), Reduktor Co (RU), Regional Directorate "Highways Western Siberia" (RU), Revdinskiy Steel and Wire Works Co (RU), Rezhevskii Mekhanicheskii Zavod Rubin (RU), Ritek Co (RU), RosBusinessConsulting Information Agency (RU), Rosgosstrach Insurance Co (RU), Rosneft  Rosneft Oil (RU), Rossia  Confectioneries Union (RU), Rostelecom (RU), Rostovgorstroy Co (RU), Rostovugol (RU), Rostselmash (RU), Rostvertol (RU), Rosugol (RU), ROT Front (RU), Rottmans Nevo (RU), Rusal -Russian Aluminium (RU), Russia State Transport Co (RU), Russian Aluminium Co (RU), Russian Insurance Traditions Insurance Co (RU), Rybinsk Printing Machinery Co (RU), Rybinskkabel Co (RU)
S
"Severstal'-Avto" (RU), Sakhalin Timber Industry Co (RU), Salair Mining Plant (RU), Salda Steel Works Co (RU), Salyut Clothing Co (RU), Salyut Research and Production Centre (RU), Samara Bearing Plant Co (RU), Samaraneftegaz Co (RU), Samza Logging and Timber Enterprise Co (RU), Sankt-Peterburgskii Teleport (RU), Saransk Dumper Truck Plant Co (RU), Sarapul Generator Plant Co (RU), Sarapul Mashzavod (RU), Saratov Bearing Plant Co (RU), Saratovorgsintez (RU), Saratovstryosteklo Co (RU), Sarmat (RU), Satka Iron and Steel Works Co (RU), Sayanogorsk Aluminium Plant Co (RU), Sberbank (RU), Sberbank Rosseii (RU), Schetmash Co (RU), Sebryakovsk Cement Co (RU), Seim Kursk Co (RU), Serdobsk Engineering Plant Co (RU), Serovskii Mekhanicheskii Zavod (RU), Seventh Continent Co (RU), Severnaya Mine Kemerovo (RU), Severniy Kandysh Mine Co (RU), Severstal (RU), SG-Trans Federal State Unitary Co (RU), Shar Co (RU), Shaumyan Plant Co (RU), Shchelkovo Steel Works Co (RU), Shelen Co (RU), Shtamp Engineering Plant (RU), Sibcryotechnika Co (RU), Sibelektrostal Co (RU), Sibenergomash Co (RU), Sibirsko-Dalnevostochnaya neftyanaya kompania  Sid (RU), Sibirsko-Uralskaya Neftegazokhimicheskaya Kompaniy (RU), Sibkabel Co (RU), Sibkon Co (RU), Sibneft  Sibneft Oil (RU), Sibteplomash Co (RU), Sibtyazhmash Co (RU), Sidanco (RU), Siemens (RU), Signal Coal Mine (RU), Siteks Co (RU), Skol Elektrometallurgical Plant (RU), Slava Co (RU), Slaviya Textile Co (RU), Slavneft Co (RU), Slavyanka Clothing Factory Co (RU), Slavyanskiy Canned Food Factory Co (RU), Smolensk Flax Mill Co (RU), Smolensktorf Co (RU), Sokolovskaya Mine (RU), Solnechniy Mining and Ore-Processing Plant Co (RU), Southern Telecommunications Co (RU), Sovkomflot Shipping Co (RU), Sovmortrans Co (RU), Sovtransavto (RU), Spetsmontazhavtomatika Co (RU), Sport Co (RU), Srednevolzhskiy Chemical Factory (RU), Stalkonstruktsiya Co (RU), Stankosib Co (RU), Stariy Oskol Plant for Automobile and Tractor Elec (RU), Staroutkinsk Steel Works (RU), State "Mosgortrans" (RU), State Enterprise "Department Motor (RU), State Enterprise “Project Management Office (RU), State Science and Production (RU), State Unitary Enterprise (RU), Stavrolen Co (RU), Steel Constructions of Cos (RU), Stepanovskaya Mine (RU), Stinvest Insurance Co (RU), Stupino  Metallurgical Plant (RU), Sual  Sibirsko-Uralskaya Aluminum (RU), Sual-Trustconsult (RU), Sudzhenskaya Mine (RU), Suek (RU), Sukhoy Aviation Military-Industrial Corp (RU), Sukhoy Log Secondary Non-Ferrous Metals Plant Co (RU), Suleevneft (RU), Sulinskiy Metallurgical Works Co (RU), Surgutneftegaz (RU), Surgutneftegaz  Surgutneftegaz Oil (RU), Surgutneftegaz Co (RU), Sverdlovenergo (RU), Svetogorsk (RU), Syntezkauchuk (RU)
T
Taldinskiy Open-Cast Mine Co (RU), Tambov Rolling Repair Plant (RU), Tamp Co (RU), Tate Co (RU), Tatmyasoprom (RU), Tatneft  Oil Company, Tataria (RU), Tatneft Imeni V D  Shashina (RU), Taybinskaya Mine Co (RU), Tbilisskiy Sugar Refinery Co (RU), Tekhnika Co (RU), Tekhnostroyexport (RU), Telemekhanika Co (RU), Tema Research and Development Co (RU), Teploozerskiy Cement Plant Co (RU), Textilmash Co (RU), Tikhoretsk Engineering Plant Co (RU), Tobolsk-Neftekhim (RU), Togliatticaoutchouc (RU), Tokem Co (RU), Tomna Co (RU), Tomsk Electric Lamp Plant Co (RU), Tomskaya Mine Co (RU), Tomskneft Co (RU), Tomusinskiy Open-Cast Mine Co (RU), Transmash Co (RU), Transneft Co (RU), Transservice (RU), Treugolnik Co (RU), Trolza Co (RU), Tsentrakademstroy Co (RU), Tsentralnaya Mine Co (RU), Tsentrolit Foundry Co (RU), Tsepruss Co (RU), Tula Engineering Plant Co (RU), Tula Plant Co (RU), Tuva Asbestos Co (RU), Tvel Co (RU), Tvel-T Co (RU), Tverskoi wagonostroitelny zavod  Tver Carriage Pla (RU), Tyazhex Co (RU), Tyazhmekhpress Co (RU), Tyulganskiy Open-Cast Mine Co (RU), Tyumen Airlines (RU), Tyumen Motor Builders Co (RU), Tyumen Peat Works Co (RU), Tyumenenergo Co (RU)
U
Udmurtles Logging and Woodworking Co (RU), Udmurttorf Peat Production (RU), Ufa Motor-Building (RU), Ufa Standard Unit Production Enterprise (RU), Ufavodokanal Municipal Enterprise (RU), Ufimski NPZ  Ufa Oil Refinry (RU), Ulan-Ude Locomotive and Wagon Repair Factory (RU), Ulyanovsk Automobile Plant Co (RU), Ulyanovsk Heavy Machine-Tool Plant Co (RU), Unified Energy Systems of Russia Co (RU), Uniland Co (RU), United Heavy Machinery (RU), Ural Automobile Plan (RU), Uralavtopritsep Co (RU), Uralaz (RU), Uraldomnaremont-Sovremex (RU), Uralkhimmash Co (RU), Uralkhimplast Co (RU), Uralmash (RU), Uralneftekhim (RU), Urals Bearing Plant (RU), Urals Motor Plant Co (RU), Urals Precision Alloys Works Co (RU), Uralsvyazinform Co (RU), Uraltekhnostroy (RU), Uralvagonzavod (RU), Uralwagonozavod  Uralski Carriage Plant (RU), Urengoigazprom Ordena Trudovogo Krasnogo Znameni (RU), Usinskaya Mine Co (RU), Usolekhimprom (RU), Uvarovo Chemical Plant Co (RU), Uzlovskiy Plastic Industrial (RU)
V
"VympelKom" (RU), Vacuummash Co (RU), Vagonmash Co (RU), Vakhrushevrazrezugol Co (RU), Vakhrushevugol Co (RU), Vereteno (RU), Verkhnaya Salda Metallurgical (RU), Verkhoturinskii Mashinostroitelynyi Zavod (RU), Viems (RU), Viktoriya Co (RU), Vivat Co (RU), Vladimirtorf Co (RU), Vneshtorgbank (RU), Voice of Russia (RU), Volare Air Transport Co (RU), Volga (RU), VolgaTelecom Co (RU), Volgodonsk Chemical Plant Co (RU), Volgograd Motor-Van Plant Co (RU), Volgogradski aluminevy zavod  Volgogradski Aluminu (RU), Volgotsemmash Co (RU), Vologda Bearing Factory Co (RU), Voltyre Co (RU), Volzhskiy Pipe Plant (RU), Vorkutaugol  Vorkuta Coal Mining (RU), Voronezhsvyazinform (RU), Vostochniy Open-Cast Mine (RU), Vostok Co (RU), Vostok Industrial (RU), Vostsibneftegazgeologiya (RU), Vostsibugol  East Siberia Coal Mining (RU), Vperyod Plant Co (RU), Vremya Pharmaceutical Co (RU), Vyatskiye Polyany Machine Building Plant Molot Co (RU), Vyazma Flax Mill Co (RU), Vyksa Steel Works Co (RU), Vympel State Engineering Design Bureau (RU), Vyshniy Volochek Furniture and Woodworking Combine (RU), Vysokaya Mine (RU)
W
Wehlau Papier (RU), West Siberian Steel Co (RU), West-Siberian Railway (RU), Wimm-Bill-Dann Ojsc WBD (RU), Wirtgen International (RU)
X - Y - Z
“Nadymgaztorg”, Unit The (RU), “Rosneftegazstroy” Rngs (RU), Magnitogorsk IRON Steel Works (RU), Ojsc “Sibur-Neftehim” (RU), Samotlorneftegaz (RU), Sibirtelecom (RU), Yakovlev Design Bureau Co (RU), Yakovlevsk Flax Mill Co (RU), Yakutugol  Yakutia Coal Mining (RU), Yamburggazdobycha (RU), Yantar Co (RU), Yarmalneftegaz Co (RU), Yartsevo Cotton Mill (RU), Yasnogorsk Engineering Plant Co (RU), Yubileynaya Mine Co (RU), Yuganskneft Co (RU), Yuganskneftegaz Lenin Nefteyugansk (RU), Yukos Oil (RU), Yurga Engineering Plant Co (RU), Yuzhmorneftegeofizika (RU), Yuzhtruboprovodstroy Southern Pipeline Constructio (RU), Zapadnaya Kapitalnaya Mine (RU), Zapadno-Sibirskii Metallurgicheskii Kombinat (RU), Zapkarelles Co (RU), Zaplyusskoe Peat Enterprise (RU), Zarubezhneft Russian Foreign Economic Co (RU), Zarubezhstroy Co (RU), Zavod im  Degtiaryova (RU), Zavod Tochnoi Mekhaniki (RU), Zavolzhie Engine Plant (RU), Zavolzhski motorny zavod  Zavolzhski Motor Plant (RU), Zenkovskaya Mine Co (RU), Zheldorremmash (RU), Zhelezobeton Co (RU), Zhirekenskiy Molybdenum Co (RU), Ziminka Mine Co (RU), Ziryanovskaya Mine (RU), Znamya Engineering Works Co (RU)
The complete list consisting of company name, address, phone, fax, and if published homepage and e-mail will be sold.
You can download complete address lists of the largest companies in all major european countries.
More information about our address lists you will get here or by e-mail to sales@top500.de or if you call us +49 421 33 00 964 (English)
0421 2763 673 (Deutsch) (Germany). We are speaking English and German.
Did you find the searched company? Here it continues.
If you want to buy this completed list and so save time and money, then you can read more about the complete list and download it.
Or just enter your company's profile in our free B2B-Market.
More interesting Pages

HomepageZugriffe: (pageviews / gesamte Datenbank)
seit dem 1.4.98: Counter
Seite: 38200 /D3


Alle Informationen ohne Gewähr. Änderungs- und Ergänzungswünsche richten Sie bitte an den Administrator

© Copyright 1995 - 2006 sales@top500.de ; Impressum

(Letzte Änderung :2006-11-20)