The Top500 Companies in Europe

  The largest companies in Europe, the top500 of all countries.

    The TOP 1000 (Position 501 - 1000) of the Russian Companies

This page lists the 1000 (Position 501 - 1000) largest companies in Russia (with banks and insurances). . (Description
The complete list consisting of company name, postal address, phone, fax, and if published homepage and e-mail will be sold.
You can download complete address lists of the largest companies in all major european countries. Complete and ready for your next mailing, telemarketing or call-center campaign.
Special selections (specify the countries or industries) and additional information (sales, industry, contacts) are possible.
More information about our address lists you will get here or by e-mail to sales@top500.de or if you call us +49 421 33 00 964 (English)
0421 2763 673 (Deutsch) (Germany). We are speaking English and German.
   
Overview  
This complete list below (all letters A to Z) can be purchased online as a Top500 using this link.
Each company comes with full postal address, phone/fax number and if published also with the e-mail and homepage.
You can reach our sales-team by phone under
+49 421 33 00 964 (English)
0421 2763 673 (Deutsch)
More information like contact names, number of employees, annual turnover, etc.
is available on special request from sales@top500.de.

The TOP 1000 (Position 501 - 1000) of the Russian Companies
A
"Avtopromimport" (RU), ABB Isolit Bushing Co (RU), Achinsk Alumina Plant Co (RU), Achinsk Refinery Co (RU), Acron Co (RU), Aerokom Co (RU), Aeroservice Co (RU), Agrointorg (RU), Agromashholding (RU), Alcatel (RU), Alex Security (RU), Almazy Rossii Sakha (RU), Almetevsk Electrical Submersible Pumps Plant Co (RU), Almetevsk Pipe Plant Co (RU), Altair State Enterprise (RU), Altayenergo Co (RU), Altaykoks (RU), Altaykrovlya Co (RU), Ammofos Co (RU), Amurenergo Co (RU), Amursk Furniture Co  Co (RU), Angarsk Electrolytic Chemicals Combine (RU), Arkhangelsk Pulp and Paper Mill Co (RU), Arkhenergo Co (RU), Asha Iron and Steel Works Co (RU), Astrakhanenergo Co (RU), Aurat Co (RU), Avangard, Electromechanical Plant (RU), Avers-M (RU), Avionika (RU), Avitek Vyatka (RU), Avtoel (RU), Avtonormal Co (RU), Avtoselkhozmash-Holding Co (RU), Avtovaz  Volzhski Automobile Plant (RU), AvtoVAZagregat Co (RU), Azot Kemerovo Co (RU), Azot Nevinnomyssk Co (RU), Azot Novomoskovsk Co (RU), Azov Shipyard Co (RU)
B
Babaevskiy Confectionery Co (RU), Balakovo Nuclear Power Plant (RU), Balakovorezinotekhnika  Balakovski Technical Rubbe (RU), Baltic Communications (RU), Baltiyskaya Stroitelnaya Kompaniya  Baltic Constru (RU), Baltmebel Co (RU), Barnaul Aluminium Foundry (RU), Bashkir Section The Kuibyshev Railway (RU), Bashprombank (RU), Belkamneft (RU), Beloretsk Iron and Steel Works Co (RU), BERTs (RU), Biosintez Co (RU), Birobidzhan Nadezhda (RU), Birobidzhan Power Transformer Plant Co (RU), Birobidzhanskaya Furniture Factory (RU), Biryulevskiy Meat Plant (RU), Biryusa Co (RU), Bogoslovskiy Aluminium Plant Co (RU), Bor Pipe Plant Co (RU), Borisoglebsk Footwear Factory Co (RU), British-American Tobacco   Russia (RU), Bryansk Furniture Factory (RU), Bryanskenergo Co (RU), Bryansknefteprodukt Co (RU), Buryatagromash Co (RU), Buryatenergo Co (RU), Business Bank (RU), Businovskiy Meat Processing Plant Co (RU)
C
“Verkhne-Lenskoye (RU), CampoMos Russo-Spanish Meat Plant (RU), Central Bank of Russia (RU), Chagoda Glassworks (RU), Chaplygin Starch Factory Co (RU), Cheboksary Integrated Cotton Mill Co (RU), Cheboksary Standard Unit Plant Co (RU), Chelyabinsk Iron Steel Works Mechel (RU), Chelyabinsk Tractor Plant (RU), Chelyabinsk Zinc Plant (RU), Chepetsk Mechanical Plant Co (RU), Cherepovets Azot Co (RU), Cherepovets Match Factory Co (RU), Cherepovets Steel Rolling Mill Co (RU), Cherkizovskiy Meat Processing Plant Co (RU), Chernogorneft Co (RU), Chitaenergo Co (RU), Chusovskoy Metallurgical Plant Co (RU), Citibank Moscow (RU), Cjsc Kauchuk (RU), Clariant Consulting (RU), Coloros Co (RU), Comincom Co (RU), Comstar (RU), Continentalinvest Group” (RU)
D
Dagelektroavtomat Co (RU), DaimlerChrysler Automotive Russia ZAO (RU), Dalenergo Co (RU), Dalrybbank Co (RU), Dalselmash (RU), Dalsvyaz Co (RU), Danilovskaya Textile Mill (RU), Degtyarev Plant Co (RU), Delta Telecom (RU), Dialogbank (RU), Diamant Bank (RU), Diaplus (RU)
E
Efes Moscow Brewery (RU), European Bearing (RU)
F
G
"Glavmosstroy" (RU), GAZ  Gorkovski Automobile Plant (RU)
H
I
Ilim Pulp Enterprise (RU), Inara Co (RU), Industry and Construction Bank (RU), Informelektro (RU), Informsvyaz Co (RU), Inreko Tool-Making Plant Co (RU), Interfax News Agency (RU), Intermosbank (RU), International Industrial Bank (RU), International Moscow Bank (RU), Interterminal Co (RU), Intourist (RU), Investment Bank (RU), Irkaz-Sual Co (RU), Irkutsk Oil and Fats Combine Co (RU), Irkutskkabel Co (RU), Iskozh Co (RU), IT (RU), Ivenergo Co (RU), Izhmebel Co (RU), Izhorskiye Zavody Co (RU), Izhstal State Co (RU), Izmaylovo Textile Mill Co (RU)
J
"Irkutskenergo (RU), "Mostotrest" (RU), “Beloretsk Iron Steel Works (RU), Bank of the Gas Industry "Gazprombank" (RU), Bratsk Aluminium Plant (RU), Commercial Bank Rosbank (RU), Koksokhimmontazh (RU), Uralsvyazinform (RU), Vorkutaugol (RU)
K
Kachkanar Mining and Ore-Processing Plant Co (RU), Kaliningrad Meat Processing Plant Co (RU), Kaliningradbummash Co (RU), Kaluganefteprodukt Co (RU), Kamaz (RU), Kamchatnefteprodukt Co (RU), Kamchatskenergo Co (RU), Karelskiy Okatysh Co (RU), Kaustik Co (RU), Kazan Helicopter Plant Co (RU), Kazan Section The Gorky Railway (RU), Kazanorgsintez Co (RU), Kazatskiy Starch and Syrup Factory Co (RU), Kedrovskiy Open-Cast Mine Co (RU), Kemskiy Timber Industry Enterprise Co (RU), Khakasenergo Co (RU), Khimmashexport (RU), Khimprom Novocheboksarsk Co (RU), Khimprom Volgograd Co (RU), Khimvolokno Co  Mytishchi (RU), Kirov Artificial Leather Plant Co (RU), Kirovenergo Co (RU), Kirovo-Chepetskiy Khimicheskiy Kombinat (RU), Klimovsktekhmash (RU), Knauf Gips (RU), Koks (RU), Komienergo Co (RU), Konakovo Electric Power Station (RU), Kondopoga Pulp and Paper Mill Co (RU), Kornet Co (RU), Kosaya Gora Iron Works Co (RU), Kosmos  Garment Co (RU), Kristall (RU), Kuznezky Iron Steel Works (RU)
L
“Surgutgazprom” (RU), Burneft (RU), Lisma Alatyrskiy Elektromechanical Plant Co (RU), LSR Group (RU)
M
109429, ??????, ?????????? ???????, 2 ??????? (RU), Magnezit (RU), MDM-bank (RU), Mekhanobr Engineering (RU), Metafrax (RU), Miass Furniture (RU), MiG Aircraft Construction Corp (RU), Mikoyanovskiy Meat Factory (RU), Military Insurance Co (RU), Minudobreniya Rossosh Co (RU), Moscow Aerogeodetic Enterprise (RU), Moscow Bakery Products Combine Co (RU), Moscow Bank for Reconstruction and Development (RU), Moscow City Telephone Network (RU), Moscow Experimental Pipe-Coating Plant (RU), Moscow Fine Cloth Factory (RU), Moscow House East and West (RU), Moscow Petroleum and Oil Plant (RU), Moscow Printed Cotton Factory Co (RU), Moscow Radio Engineering Plant Co (RU), Moscow Wine and Cognac Factory Co (RU), Moskvoretskiy Brewery Co (RU), Mosreaktiv Co (RU), Mosstroyekonombank (RU), Mostekstilprom (RU), Mostotrest (RU), MotovilikhinsKie Plant Co (RU), Mukhtolovskaya Spetsodezhda (RU)
N
Nakhodka Active Sea Fisheries Base (RU), Nefis Cosmetiks Co (RU), Nelidovo Hydraulic Presses Plant Co (RU), Nestle Food (RU), Neusiedler Syktyvkar Co (RU), New Media Generation  NMG (RU), NGS-Orgprojecteconomica Co (RU), Niichimmash (RU), NIIChimmash Co (RU), Nizhnekamskneftechim (RU), Nizhniy Novgorod Oil and Fat Factory Co (RU), Nizhny-Tagil Iron Steel Works (RU), Norilsk Nickel RAO (RU), Nortgaz (RU), North-West GSM (RU), Novgorodenergo Co (RU), Novokuybyshevsk Refinery Co (RU), Novomoskovskbytkhim Co (RU), NPO Saturn (RU)
O
"Moscow Bakery Products Plant" (RU), "Office of The Federal Postal Service For The Irku (RU), “Altai-Koks (RU), “Orenburgenergo” (RU), Ochakovo Dairy Plant (RU), OJC (RU), OJC "Amurmetal" (RU), OJC "Lena United River Shipping Company" (RU), OJC "Moscow Long-Distance and (RU), OJC "Saratovneftegaz" (RU), OJC "Sokol" (RU), OJC “Arkhangelskgeoldobycha” (RU), OJC “National Oil Gas “Sakhaneftegas (RU), OJC Nizhnekamskshina (RU), OJC Tomskenergo (RU), OJSC  "Slavneft-Megionneftegaz" (RU), OJSC  "Slavneft-Yaroslavnefteorgsintez" (RU), OJSC  "Vologdaenergo" (RU), OJSC  Saratovenergo (RU), OJSC "Izhmash" (RU), Ojsc "Kogalympassazhiravtotrans"  Kpat (RU), Ojsc "Mineralniye Udobreniya" (RU), OJSC "Murmansk Shipping Company" (RU), Ojsc "Norsi-Oil" (RU), Ojsc "Ryazanenergo" (RU), OJSC "Tutayevsky Engine Plant" (RU), Ojsc "Udmurtneft" (RU), OJSC "Udmurtnefteproduct" (RU), OJSC Kanat (RU), Ojsc Neftezavodmontazh (RU), OJSC Tatstroi (RU), Ojsc Ufaneftekhim  Ufa Petrochemical (RU), Okeanrybflot Co (RU), Olenogorsk Mining and Ore-Processing Plant Co (RU), Olivesta Co (RU), Olonets Timber Industry Enterprise Co (RU), Omolon Gold Co (RU), Omsk bacon (RU), Omsk Refinery Co (RU), Omskenergo Co (RU), Omskiy Kauchuk (RU), Omsknefteprodukt Co (RU), Omsktekhuglerod Co (RU), Orbita Commercial Bank (RU), Ordzhonikidze Machine-Tool Plant (RU), Orel Steel Rolling Works Co (RU), Orelenergo (RU), Orelprodmash Co (RU), Orenburg Drilling Equipment Plant Co (RU), Orgenergogaz Co (RU), Orsk Non-Ferrous Metal Processing Works Co (RU), Orsk-Khalilovo Iron and Steel Works Co (RU), Ostankino Meat-Processing Plant (RU), Ost-West Allianz Insurance Co (RU), Siberian Oil Company (RU), Yukos (RU)
P - Q
"Pharmatsiya-Centre" (RU), Chepetsky Mechanical Plant (RU), Pavlovskiy Avtobus Co (RU), Pax Company Ltd. (RU), Penzaenergo Co (RU), Penztyazhpromarmatura (RU), Perm Commercial Bank (RU), Perm Lubricants and Cutting Fluids Factory (RU), Perviy Kanal Co (RU), Peterburg Products (RU), Peterstar (RU), Petmol Co (RU), Philip Morris Kuban (RU), Pionerskiy Timber Enterprise Co (RU), Pirometr Co (RU), Planeta Co (RU), Plastik Co (RU), Pnevmostroymashina Co (RU), PO Kristall  Smolensk (RU), Podmoskove Co (RU), Polar Lights Co (RU), Polygrafoformlenie Co (RU), Potentsial Plant Co (RU), Pregol Ship-Building Factory (RU), Priargunsk Mining and Chemical Production (RU), Pritsep Co (RU), Progress Furniture Co (RU), Proletariy Porcelain Factory Co (RU), Promradtekhbank Co (RU), Promstroybank Russia (RU), Promsyreimport (RU), Promtractor Co (RU), Prozhektornye Ugli Co (RU), Pskovmash Co (RU), Pulkovo Aviation Enterprise (RU)
R
Radian (RU), RadioEksport (RU), Ramenskoe Instrument Making Plant Co (RU), Raspadskaya Mine Co (RU), RBC Information Systems Inc  Rbci (RU), Refrigeration Fleet Co (RU), Rncb (RU), Romb Co (RU), Rosestbank (RU), Roskhleboprodukt (RU), Roslada (RU), Rosstrom Glass Factory Co (RU), Rosta (RU), Rostov Spetsavtomatika Plant Co (RU), Rostovenergo Co (RU), Rostselmash Co (RU), RTK Leasing Co (RU), Rubin Plant (RU), Ruis Diamonds (RU), Rumyantsevskaya Textile Factory (RU), Russian Barrier/Akella (RU), Russian Fur Co (RU), Russian State Television and Radio Broadcasting Co (RU), Russki product  Russian Food Product (RU), Russkiy Produkt Co (RU), Ruzkhimmash Co (RU), Ryazan Power Plant Co (RU), RZM Volokonovskiy Co (RU)
S
"Starik Khottabych" (RU), Sakhalinenergo Co (RU), Sakhalinmorneftegaz Co (RU), Salavatnefteorgsintez (RU), Samara Electroshield (RU), Saratov Heavy Gear-Cutting Machinery Plant Co (RU), Saratov Standard Unit Plant (RU), Savva Co (RU), Sayanskchimplast Co (RU), Segezha Pulp and Paper Mill Co (RU), Semiluki Domestic Chemicals Plant Co (RU), Sergiev Posadskiy Trikotazh Co (RU), Serov Steel Works Co (RU), Severnaya Neft Co (RU), Severnaya NEFT” (RU), Severskiy Tube Works Co (RU), Severstal  Metal Integrated Works, Cherepovets (RU), Severstal-Group (RU), Sevmash (RU), Shchekinoazot Co (RU), Shcherbakov Co (RU), Shell East Europe (RU), Sh-Vidanskiy Timber Industrial Complex Co (RU), Sibelektroterm Co (RU), Siberian Chemical Combine” (RU), Sibiar Co (RU), Sibmash Co (RU), Sibneftemash Co (RU), Sibstankoelektroprivod (RU), Sibur-Neftekhim Co (RU), Sibur-Tyumen Co (RU), Siemec (RU), Sinarskiy Pipe Works Co (RU), Sintez Co (RU), Sistema Engineering Plant Co (RU), SKB-Bank (RU), Slavgorod Press Forging Equipment Plant Co (RU), Smolensk Nuclear Power Plant (RU), Smolenskagrovod (RU), Soda (RU), Solikamskbumprom Co (RU), Solombala Machine-Building Plant Co (RU), Sortavala Furniture and Ski Factory Co (RU), Sovbunker Co (RU), Sovintel Co (RU), Sovrybflot Co (RU), Soyuzplodimport Co (RU), Soyuzpromexport (RU), SPB Giproshakht Co (RU), Special Engineering and Metallurgy (RU), Specialised Vehicle Plant Co (RU), Spetsgazavtotrans (RU), Spetsstroybeton Co (RU), Spetstekhnomash (RU), Sredneuralskiy Copper Plant Co (RU), St  Petersburg Asbestos Articles Plant Co (RU), St  Petersburg Cardboard and Printing Plant Co (RU), St  Petersburg Tube and Pipe Works Co (RU), Stariy Oskol Confectionery Factory Co (RU), Starooskolsk Mechanical Plant Co (RU), Start Plant Co (RU), State Enterprise Mosgaz (RU), State-Owned Unitary Enterprise “Mosteploenergo” (RU), Stavropolenergo Co (RU), Stavropolneftegaz Co (RU), Steepler Graphics Center (RU), Stinol (RU), Stoylenskiy Mining and Ore-Processing Plant Co (RU), Strommashina Co (RU), Stroydormashexport (RU), Stroytekhnika Engineering Plant Co (RU), Sudoexport (RU), Sudoimport Co (RU), Sudoremmashavtomatika Co (RU), Sumskiy Timber Industry Enterprise (RU), Surgutneftegas (RU), Sverdlov Machine Tool Plant Co (RU), Svetotekhnika (RU)
T
FAR Eastern (RU), Taganrog Combine Works Co (RU), Taganrog Metallurgical Plant Co (RU), Tambovenergo Co (RU), Tebukneft Co (RU), Techmash (RU), Techmashimport (RU), Technobank (RU), Techsnabexport Co (RU), Tekhnoprom Co (RU), Teploproekt Engineering Co (RU), The Bank for Foreign Trade  Rosvneshtorgbank (RU), The Kaliningrad Railway (RU), Timprok Co (RU), Tolyattiazot Co (RU), Tomal Co (RU), Tomilino Poultry Factory Co (RU), Tomsk Petrochemical Combine Co (RU), Tomsk Rubber Footwear Plant (RU), Topaz State Plant (RU), Transnefteprodukt (RU), Transnefteprodukt Co (RU), Troitsk Yarn Factory Co (RU), Trud Glass Factory Co (RU), Tryokhgorniy Brewery Co (RU), Tsaritsyno Co (RU), Tsaritsyno Dairy Combine Co (RU), Tsentrgaz Co (RU), Tsentrodorstroy Co (RU), Tulasantekhnika Co (RU), Tulenergo Co (RU), Tungusskoe Co (RU), Tver Rolling Construction Plant Co (RU), Tverenergo Co (RU), Tyazhpromarmatura Co (RU), Tyazhpromexport (RU), Tyumenneftegaz Co (RU)
U
Udmurtenergo Co (RU), Ufa Motor Production Plant Co (RU), Ufa Refinery Co (RU), Ufaneftekhim Co (RU), Ufaorgsintez Co (RU), Ugmk-Holding (RU), Ugolnaya kompania Yuzhni Kuzbass"  Yuzhni Kuzbass (RU), Ugra Woodworking Plant (RU), Ukhtomskiy Plant Co (RU), Ukhtua Co (RU), Ulan-Ude Aircraft Plant Co (RU), Ulan-Ude Knitwear Factory (RU), Ulyanovskenergo Co (RU), Uralasbest Co (RU), Uralaz Co (RU), Uralelektromed Co (RU), Uralkaliy Co (RU), Uralsvyazinform Khantiy-Mansiysk Co (RU), Uraltextiles Co (RU)
V
Vanyoganneft (RU), Vasileostrovets Radio Equipment Plant (RU), VAZinterservice (RU), Vector-Best Co (RU), Vena Co (RU), Vilena (RU), Vimcom-Optic Co (RU), Vimpel-Communications (OJS) (RU), Virgo Fine Cloth Factory Co (RU), Vismut Co (RU), Vladimirenergo Co (RU), Vneshekonombank (RU), Vneshintorg Co (RU), VNIIMetmash Co (RU), Vodokanal GUP Engineering (RU), Volga Co (RU), Volga Hydroelectric Station Co (RU), Volga Shipping Co (RU), Volga-Dnepr Airlines Co (RU), Volgodonskiy Wood Panel Factory Co (RU), Volgograd Aluminium Plant Co (RU), Volgograd Red October Steel Works Co (RU), Volgogradenergo Co (RU), Volgotanker Co (RU), Volomskiy Timber Industrial Complex Co (RU), Volzhanka Co (RU), Vorkutaugol Co (RU), Voronezh Aircraft Co (RU), Voronezhenergo Co (RU), Voronezhsintezkauchuk Co (RU), Voskhod (RU), Voskresensk Mineral Fertiliser Co (RU), Vperyod Engineering Works (RU), Vsmpo-Avisma (RU), Vyartsila Metallurgical Plant Co (RU)
W
White Nights Oil Co (RU)
X - Y - Z
Pleteshkovsky Lane, Moscow 107005, Russia (RU), Smolenskenergo Tenisheva Smolensk (RU), Yakutskenergo Co (RU), Yakutugol Co (RU), Yalosbank Bank (RU), Yantarenergo Co (RU), Yarenergo Co (RU), Yaroslavl Motor Plant Co (RU), Yaroslavl Tyre Plant (RU), Yoshkar-Ola Clothing Factory Co (RU), Yurginsky Abrasive Materials Plant” (RU), Yurtinskles Co (RU), Yushkozerskiy Timber Industrial Complex Co (RU), YUTair Co (RU), Yuzhny Kuzbass Co (RU), Zangas Co (RU), Zapaduralbank Bank (RU), Zarechnaya Mine Co (RU), Zarnitsa Co (RU), Zarubezhenergostroy Co (RU), Zarubezhgeologiya (RU), Zavolzhskiy Engine Plant Co (RU), Zdravmedtekh Co (RU), Zenit (RU), ZIL Co (RU), Zlatoust Iron and Steel Works Co (RU)
The complete list consisting of company name, address, phone, fax, and if published homepage and e-mail will be sold.
You can download complete address lists of the largest companies in all major european countries.
More information about our address lists you will get here or by e-mail to sales@top500.de or if you call us +49 421 33 00 964 (English)
0421 2763 673 (Deutsch) (Germany). We are speaking English and German.
Did you find the searched company? Here it continues.
If you want to buy this completed list and so save time and money, then you can read more about the complete list and download it.
Or just enter your company's profile in our free B2B-Market.
More interesting Pages

HomepageZugriffe: (pageviews / gesamte Datenbank)
seit dem 1.4.98: Counter
Seite: 38225 /C2


Alle Informationen ohne Gewähr. Änderungs- und Ergänzungswünsche richten Sie bitte an den Administrator

© Copyright 1995 - 2006 sales@top500.de ; Impressum

(Letzte Änderung :2006-11-20)